Weekend Mid-Ulster scoreboard
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
Crewe United 2-5 AFC Craigavon
Seapatrick 1-2 Lower Maze
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Laurelvale 3-1 Dungannon Tigers
Lurgan Town 1-2 Bourneview Mill
Moneyslane 4-3 Seagoe
Tullyvallen v Richhill
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Armagh Rovers 2-3 Silverwood United
Ballyoran 1-3 Dungannon Rovers
Coalisland Athletic 8-2 Riverdale
Derryhirk United 1-3 Hill Street
Red Star 3-0 The Ambassadors
Scarva Rangers 1-7 Lurgan Institute
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Cookstown Celtic 5-1 Gilford Crusaders
Donaghmore 3-0 Rectory Rangers
Keady Celtic 0-1 Stranmillis
Lurgan BBOB 3-2 Armagh Celtic
Sandy Hill 2-0 Glenavy
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Castlecaulfield 4-0 Union Lusa
Donacloney 0-0 Lurgan United
Hillsborough Boys 1-0 Moira Albion
Mowhan United 3-2 Goodyear
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Aghalee Village 3-1 Banbridge YCOB
Orchard City 3-1 Caledon Rovers
West End Hibs 2-1 Damolly
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Armagh City Reserves 1-0 Banbridge Town AFC
Coagh United Reserves 0-0 Loughgall Reserves
Dollingstown Reserves 4-0 Crewe United Reserves
Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 4-3 Annagh United Reserves
Valley Rangers Reserves 4-1 Banbridge Rangers Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Glenavy Reserves 1-6 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves
Hill Street Reserves 3-0 Hanover Reserves
Lower Maze Reserves 0-4 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
Lurgan BBOB Reserves 3-4 Seapatrick Reserves
St Mary’s Reserves 2-0 Craigavon City Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
The Ambassadors Reserves 1-1 Markethill Swifts Reserves
Derryhirk United Reserves 2-1 Portadown BBOB Reserves
Gilford Crusaders Reserves 4-4 Laurelvale Reserves
Lurgan Institute Reserves 2-2 Lurgan Town Reserves
Red Star Reserves 3-7 Richhill Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Damolly Reserves 2-3 Banbridge Town AFC Reserves
Lurgan United Reserves 4-1 Donacloney Reserves
Rectory Rangers Reserves 1-7 Dungannon Rovers Reserves
Seagoe Reserves 2-3 Tullyvallen Reserves
Silverwood United Reserves 1-1 Ballyoran Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Donaghmore Reserves 3-1 Southside Reserves
Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves 6-5 Dungannon Tigers Reserves
Lurgan Thistle Reserves 5-1 Broomhedge Reserves
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND TWO)
Craigavon City 1-6 Valley Rangers
PREMIER CUP (QUARTER-FINAL)
Fivemiletown United 2-6 Camlough Rovers
O’HARA CUP (ROUND ONE)
AFC Craigavon Reserves 2-1 Goodyear Reserves
IRISH CUP (ROUND TWO)
Banbridge Rangers 4-3 Shorts (after extra time)
Hanover 4-4 Magherafelt Sky Blues (Hanover won 5-3 on penalties)
Markethill Swifts 1-5 East Belfast
Newry City AFC 1-0 Donard Hospital
St Mary’s 3-2 Bloomfield
Tandragee Rovers 5-1 Ballymacash Rangers
MID-ULSTER SHIELD (ROUND ONE)
Orchard Athletic 2-6 Moneyslane Reserves